Rupert Everett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rupert James Hector Everett

Birth Place: Norfolk, England

Birthday: May 29, 1959, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Model

User Rating:1.71 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rupert Everett Photos

  • Kate Moss and Rupert Everett - The 17th Annual CFDA Awards in New York City, February 28, 1998
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com