Rupert EverettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rupert James Hector Everett

Birth Place: Norfolk, England

Birthday: May 29, 1959, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Model

User Rating: (158 ratings)

Your Rating: