Rumer Willis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Olsen

Gossip Girl Almost Starred Rumer Willis and Ashley Olsen

Hey Upper East Siders. There's nothing Gossip Girl likes more than a surprise. And The CW's casting director Michael Rapaport has a two-for-one special. "I think the network initially pitched us Ashley Olsen and Rumer Willis for Blair and Serena," Ra… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rumer Willis, Val Chmerkovskiy Post Heart-Melting Congrats to Maks and Peta!
01:14 — 'Dancing With the Stars' pros and former contestants are congrulating the newly engaged couple!
We've Run Out of Things We Smeeoke
01:38 — Desperate for weed, the guys head to a tattoo parlor to try to find some.
Rumer Willis, Greg Louganis, and Other Stars Honor Orlando Victims With #RestInPRIDE Video
03:46 — The video honors the 49 innocent lives lost at Pulse nightclub in Orlando and encourages everyone to share their most prideful memory.
'Dancing With the Stars' Champions Rumer Willis and Val Chmerkovskiy
04:42 — Rumer Willis and Val Chmerkovskiy dance on "The View."

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 2:40pm
Hostage MAXe

A small-town cop, tortured by a past failure as a hostage negotiator, is caught in the middle of two kidnappings.

I’ll Watch282 Watching
Sat Oct 1 12:00am
The House Bunny TBS

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

I’ll Watch697 Watching
Thu Oct 6 12:05am
Hostage MOMAX

A small-town cop, tortured by a past failure as a hostage negotiator, is caught in the middle of two kidnappings.

I’ll Watch282 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis
  • Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States
  • Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind