Rumer Willis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dancing with the Stars

Dancing with the Stars: Who Cried After Getting Cut? See Who Made the Final Four!

The Dancing with the Starsresults show has returned as we're getting down to the Final Four. Who got cut in the double elimination and who will be dancing their way to the finale? Read on to find out!Tom and Erin remind us that a third of the cast is… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 11 8:00pm
Dancing With the StarsLive(Season 20, Episode 11) ABC

The ninth week of performances feature the semifinal round of competition.

Tue May 12 8:00pm
Dancing With the Stars Results ShowLive(Season 20, Episode 12) ABC

The ninth-round results show.

Sat May 16 3:00am
Hawaii Five-0Ha'awe Make Loa (Death Wish)(Season 3, Episode 9) TNT

Max and a cute bank teller he's attracted to are put in harm's way during a botched bank robbery. The investigation reveals that the thieves had unexpected motives for attempting the heist. Meanwhile, Danny protects a model from a stalker.

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis
  • Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States
  • Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »