Rumer Willis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Olsen

Gossip Girl Almost Starred Rumer Willis and Ashley Olsen

Hey Upper East Siders. There's nothing Gossip Girl likes more than a surprise. And The CW's casting director Michael Rapaport has a two-for-one special. "I think the network initially pitched us Ashley Olsen and Rumer Willis for Blair and Serena," Ra… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Paige VanZant's Argentine Tango Is Red Hot
04:10 — Paige's routine is hot and spicy!
Rumer Willis Puts Photographer On Blast
00:48 — Bruce Willis and Demi Moore's daughter is calling out a photographer for photoshopping her face and making her jaw smaller.
EXCLUSIVE: Rumer Willis on 'Dancing With the Stars' Feuds and How to Avoid Them
01:55 — The former 'DWTS' champ also shares her advice to the current cast and reveals whether she would return as a judge.
Rumer Willis On 'Dancing With the Stars' Feuds and How to Avoid Them
01:55 — The former 'DWTS' champ also shares her advice to the current cast and reveals whether she would return as a judge.

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 3 2:00pm
Striptease ENCRe

Dark comedy starring Demi Moore as a stripper struggling to gain custody of her daughter. Burt Reynolds. Al Garcia: Armand Assante. Shad: Ving Rhames. Darrell: Robert Patrick. Malcolm: Paul Guilfoyle. Orly: Jerry Grayson. Angela: Rumer Willis.

I’ll Watch64 Watching
Fri Jun 3 10:00pm
Striptease ENCRe

Dark comedy starring Demi Moore as a stripper struggling to gain custody of her daughter. Burt Reynolds. Al Garcia: Armand Assante. Shad: Ving Rhames. Darrell: Robert Patrick. Malcolm: Paul Guilfoyle. Orly: Jerry Grayson. Angela: Rumer Willis.

I’ll Watch64 Watching
Sat Jun 4 9:50am
Striptease ENCRe

Dark comedy starring Demi Moore as a stripper struggling to gain custody of her daughter. Burt Reynolds. Al Garcia: Armand Assante. Shad: Ving Rhames. Darrell: Robert Patrick. Malcolm: Paul Guilfoyle. Orly: Jerry Grayson. Angela: Rumer Willis.

I’ll Watch64 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis
  • Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States
  • Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »