Rumer Willis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Heming and Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis Welcomes Fifth Daughter

It's another girl for Bruce Willis, People reports. The action star and his wife, model Em…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 5:00pm
90210Rats and Heroes(Season 2, Episode 13) POP

Naomi shares a cozy evening with Liam on his boat after returning from vacation; Adrianna and Gia grow closer after attending an AA meeting; Navid and Dixon plot to get rid of Jasper; Debbie confronts Kelly about her feelings for Harry.

Tue Mar 10 5:00pm
90210Girl Fight(Season 2, Episode 14) POP

Naomi and Ivy come to blows while hiking with Liam; Jasper attempts to blackmail Annie about the hit-and-run accident; Silver and Teddy consider the nature of their relationship; Ryan takes a liking to a free spirit (Kelly Lynch) he meets at a bar; and the (more…)

Wed Mar 11 5:00pm
90210What's Past Is Prologue(Season 2, Episode 15) POP

Dixon's biological mother, Dana (April Parker Jones), visits, hoping to reconnect with her son, and Debbie confides her fears about Dana to her yoga instructor (Greg Vaughan). Meanwhile, Silver finds herself unable to trust Teddy after they go on their fir (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop