Rumer WillisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Heming and Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis Welcomes Fifth Daughter

It's another girl for Bruce Willis, People reports. The action star and his wife, model Em…

Bruce Willis, Emma Heming
Bruce Willis and Wife Emma Hemming Expecting Their Second Child

Bruce Willis is going to be a dad again! The Die Hard actor and his wife, Emma Hemming, ar…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:00pm
Hostage ENC

A small-town cop (Bruce Willis), tortured by a past failure as a hostage negotiator, is caught in the middle of two kidnappings in this stylish thriller that succumbs to egregious violence and an implausible plot. Kevin Pollak, Ben Foster. Directed by Flor (more…)

Sat Jan 31 3:55pm
The House Bunny COMEDY

An ex-Playboy bunny (Anna Faris) tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus. Colin Hanks, Emma Stone, Kat Dennings, Dana Goodman, Beverly D'Angelo. Directed by Fred Wolf.

Sun Feb 1 11:23am
The House Bunny COMEDY

An ex-Playboy bunny (Anna Faris) tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus. Colin Hanks, Emma Stone, Kat Dennings, Dana Goodman, Beverly D'Angelo. Directed by Fred Wolf.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop