Rumer Willis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Heming and Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis Welcomes Fifth Daughter

It's another girl for Bruce Willis, People reports. The action star and his wife, model Em…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 5:00pm
90210Women's Intuition(Season 2, Episode 8) POP

Navid and Gia (Rumer Willis) investigate drug use at West Beverly for a story and Jasper's name surfaces. Elsewhere, Ryan and Jen meet up with guest star Pharrell as they attend a N.E.R.D. concert; DJ Samantha Ronson (also guest starring) dispenses romanti (more…)

Tue Mar 3 5:00pm
90210A Trip to the Moon(Season 2, Episode 9) POP

Navid confronts Jasper after witnessing him sell drugs to Adrianna; Annie and Jasper grow closer; Dixon learns the truth about Sasha's miscarriage; Liam plots revenge on Jen; and Jackie and Teddy throw Silver a surprise party.

Wed Mar 4 3:00am
CSI: NYMy Name Is Mac Taylor(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

Two people named Mac Taylor are killed during a two-week span, and Mac and 15 others with the same moniker come together to find the murderer before he strikes one of them. Chris Daughtry, Nelly and Julia Ormond guest star.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop