Rumer Willis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 16, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rumer Willis and Val Chmerkovskiy
Dancing with the Stars Recap: Who Blew the Judges Away?

And which team was eliminated?

Val Chmerkovskiy and Rumer Willis
Exclusive Photos: Dancing with the Stars' Val Takes Us Behind the Scenes of Premiere Week

Which former winner did he bump into?

Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars Shocker: Derek Is Coming Back After All! Meet the Cast!

Which celebs are in the Season 20 cast?

Emma Heming and Bruce Willis
Bruce Willis Welcomes Fifth Daughter

It's another girl for Bruce Willis, People reports. The action star and his wife, model Emma Heming-…

Bruce Willis, Emma Heming
Bruce Willis and Wife Emma Hemming Expecting Their Second Child

Bruce Willis is going to be a dad again! The Die Hard actor and his wife, Emma Hemming, are expectin…

Francesca Eastwood
Francesca Eastwood Named Miss Golden Globe

Francesca Eastwood, the daughter of legendary actor and director Clint Eastwood and actress Frances…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2013 People's Choice Awards: Hottest Looks

See what all the stars wore to this year's People's Choice Awards