Rufus Wainwright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rufus McGarrigle Wainwright

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, NY

Birthday: July 22, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating:3.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop