Rufus Sewell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rufus Frederick Sewell

Birth Place: Twickenham, Middlesex, England

Birthday: October 29, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating: