Ruby Dee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ruby Ann Wallace

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birthday: October 27, 1924, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Author, Activist

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop