Roy Rogers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonard Franklin Slye

Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1911, Scorpio

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop