Roy Jones Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roy Levesta Jones Jr.

Birth Place: Pensacola, FL

Birthday: January 16, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop