Rowan Blanchard Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(165 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rowan Blanchard

7 Reasons Girl Meets World's Rowan Blanchard Is a Comedic Powerhouse

Girl Meets World's Rowan Blanchard is one of television's greatest comedic talents, and we can prove it. In the Disney Channel series, Blanchard plays Riley Matthews, daughter of Boy Meets World characters Cory Matthews (Ben Savage) and Topanga Lawr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World - Trailer 2
02:07 — A mother returns to her old profession -- she's a retired spy -- in order to prevent a villain bent on stopping time.
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World - Clip - Lights Out
00:25 — A mother returns to her old profession -- she's a retired spy -- in order to prevent a villain bent on stopping time.
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World - Trailer 1
02:29 — A mother returns to her old profession -- she's a retired spy -- in order to prevent a villain bent on stopping time.
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World - Clip - How's My Girl?
00:40 — A mother returns to her old profession -- she's a retired spy -- in order to prevent a villain bent on stopping time.

Details

  • Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend