Rowan Blanchard Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rowan Blanchard

7 Reasons Girl Meets World's Rowan Blanchard Is a Comedic Powerhouse

Girl Meets World's Rowan Blanchard is one of television's greatest comedic talents, and we can prove it. In the Disney Channel series, Blanchard plays Riley Matthews, daughter of Boy Meets World characters Cory Matthews (Ben Savage) and Topanga Lawr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Girl Meets World Volume 5
The moment Riley and her friends have been waiting for is finally here. High school! But as freshmen, Riley and Maya quickly learn what it's like to n (more…)
Girl Meets World Volume 5
The moment Riley and her friends have been waiting for is finally here. High school! But as freshmen, Riley and Maya quickly learn what it's like to n (more…)
Spy Kids: All The Time In The World in 4D
00:43 — On the surface, Marissa Cortez Wilson (Jessica Alba) has it all...married to a famous spy hunting television reporter, a new baby and intelligent twin (more…)
Spy Kids: All The Time In The World in 4D - Official Trailer
02:08 — On the surface, Marissa Cortez Wilson (Jessica Alba) has it all...married to a famous spy hunting television reporter, a new baby and intelligent twin (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 4 8:00pm
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World DISNEY

Retired spy Marissa is reactivated by her agency in order to stop the diabolical Timekeeper from taking the entire planet hostage, and she gets some unexpected help from her stepdaughter Rebecca and stepson Cecil.

I’ll Watch67 Watching
Fri Aug 5 4:55pm
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World DISNEY

Retired spy Marissa is reactivated by her agency in order to stop the diabolical Timekeeper from taking the entire planet hostage, and she gets some unexpected help from her stepdaughter Rebecca and stepson Cecil.

I’ll Watch67 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra
  • Profession: Actor