Rowan BlanchardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rowan Blanchard Photos

  • Mason Cook and Rowan Blanchard - attending the premiere of 'Spy Kids 4' on August 13, 2011 in Austin, Texas.
    Photo By: Gary Miller/FilmMagic
  • Rowan Blanchard - attending "Escape From Planet Earth" premiere on February 2,2013 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By: Charley Gallay/Getty Images
  • Rowan Blanchard - attends the premiere of 'Bully' on March 26, 2012 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By: David Livingston/Getty Images
  • Jeremy Piven, Alexa Vega, Mason Cook, director Robert Rodriguez, Jessica Alba, Rowan Blanchard and Joel McHale - arrive at 'Spy Kids: All The Time In The World 4D' Los Angeles premiere on July 31, 2011 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By:
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sabrina Carpenter, Rowan Blanchard, Peyton Meyer
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Danielle Fishel, Rowan Blanchard, Ben Savage
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ben Savage, Danielle Fishel, Rowan Blanchard, Sabrina Carpenter
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sabrina Carpenter, Rowan Blanchard
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rowan Blanchard and Sabrina Carpenter
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney Channel
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Danielle Fishel and Rowan Blanchard
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Disney Channel
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Corey Foglemanis, Sabrina Carpenter, Peyton Meyer, Rowan Blanchard and Ben Savage
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Disney Channel
  • Girl Meets World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - August Maturo, Danielle Fishel, Ben Savage, Rowan Blanchard, Sabrina Carpenter, Peyton Meyer and Corey Fogelmanis
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Disney Channel

Related Galleries

Hollywood's Hottest Young Stars

14 Photos | Jul 15, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop