Rowan BlanchardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rowan Elenor Blanchard

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 14, 2001, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Girl Meets World
Exclusive Video: Go Behind the Scenes of Cory and Shawn's Girl Meets World Reunion!

"You're Cory. I'm Shawn. Just like it's¬†always been."And just like it will be again on Fri…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 26 6:30pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Game Night(Season 1, Episode 17) DISNEY

Riley invites her friends to join a family game night, and Maya is excited to learn that Riley's Uncle Josh is participating as well.

Fri Feb 27 5:00pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Friendship(Season 1, Episode 14) DISNEY

Lucas, Riley and Farkle run against each other for 7th grade class president.

Fri Feb 27 5:30pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Sneak Attack(Season 1, Episode 3) DISNEY

Riley becomes jealous when another girl flirts with Lucas, so she gets Maya and Farkle to teach her how to flirt too.

Shop