Rowan Atkinson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rowan Sebastian Atkinson

Birth Place: Consett, County Durham, England

Birthday: January 6, 1955, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop