Rosie Huntington-WhiteleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rosie Alice Huntington Whiteley

Birth Place: Plymouth, Devon, England

Birthday: April 18, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bar Refaeli
Bar Refaeli Tops Maxim's Hot 100 List

The people have spoken, and supermodel Bar Refaeli has topped this year's Maxim Hot 100 li…

Gwyneth Paltrow
Gwyneth Paltrow, Mowry Sisters Among GQ's Least Influential People of the Year

Gwyneth Paltrow and Tia and Tamera Mowry are among GQ Magazine's Least Influential People…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop