Roseanne Barr Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Roseanne Cherrie Barr

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: November 3, 1952, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:2.81 out of 5 (326 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Goodman and Roseanne Barr
'90s Stars Make a Comeback

Feb 21, 2012 9:54 PM EST

Show More