Roseanne BarrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roseanne Cherrie Barr

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: November 3, 1952, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (326 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Writer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Executive Producer
1994
Actor
1989
Actor
1988

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop