Rose Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Rose Marie

Birth Name: Rose Marie Mazetta

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 15, 1923, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
00:30 — The Dick Van Dyke Show is a sitcom about a TV writer doing his best to juggle the responsibilities of life, both at work and at home. The show was cre (more…)
Dead Heat On A Merry-Go-Round
01:01 — Con artist Eli Kotch (James Coburn) schemes his way to parole by seducing the prison's female psychologist. Once free, he seduces many women, sometime (more…)
(1) Dr. Rose Marie Manguso Said Test Results Showed James Holmes Was Not Faking Mental Illness
Dr. Manguso tested the gunman for 6 hours and 15 minutes in August 2013.

Details

  • Birth Name: Rose Marie Mazetta
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: August 15, 1923, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments