Rose MarieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rose Marie Mazetta

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 15, 1923, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1978
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1954

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop