Rose Marie Celebrity Watchlist

Rose Marie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rose Marie Mazetta

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 15, 1923, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

We are going bonkers trying ...

Question: We are going bonkers trying to get to the bottom of this. When Eddie Murphy was on Saturda…