Rose LeslieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie

Birth Place: Aberdeen, Scotland

Birthday: February 9, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop