Rose Leslie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie

Birth Place: Aberdeen, Scotland

Birthday: February 9, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: