Rose ByrneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Rose Byrne

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 24, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Denis Leary
Roush Review: Rescue Me and Damages

Jul 13, 2011 10:46 AM EDT

Chris Messina
Chris Messina Joins Damages

Feb 1, 2011 7:34 PM EST

Damages
Damages to Continue on DirecTV

Jul 19, 2010 7:29 PM EDT

Show More