Rose Byrne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Rose Byrne

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 24, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
1998

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop