Rosanna Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(32 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight

Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer will have to find a way to fix his biggest problem: himself.The drama's first season dealt primarily with Ray's complicated history with his father Mic… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Due Diligence
01:11 — Barba and Benson spar over who's to blame in a failing case.
Chicago P.D. Seeks Benson's Advice
01:10 — A gruesome murder sends Chicago P.D.'s Detective Lindsay to Benson's door.
Battle for Terra - Trailer 1
02:18 — An alien creature joins forces with a human pilot to find her kidnapped father and save her world from colonization by invading Earthlings.
Draft Day - Trailer 1
02:32 — On the day of the NFL Draft, general manager Sonny Weaver has the opportunity to save football in Cleveland when he trades for the number one pick. He (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 12:00am
Pulp Fiction SHO2e

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

I’ll Watch560 Watching
Fri Oct 7 4:30am
Will & GraceWomen and Children First(Season 5, Episode 16) WE

Demi Moore plays Jack's childhood baby sitter, who becomes his new roommate. Meanwhile, Grace faces an identity crisis as a wife. Julie: Rosanna Arquette. Ellen: Leigh-Allyn Baker. Jack: Sean Hayes.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Fri Oct 7 6:00pm
Will & GraceFagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward(Season 5, Episode 13) WE

Dan Futterman plays Will's self-conscious blind date and Rosanna Arquette portrays Grace's free-spirited new neighbor in Brooklyn. Will: Eric McCormack. Grace: Debra Messing. Karen: Megan Mullally.

I’ll Watch17 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rosanna Arquette, John Benjamin Hickey
Exclusive: SVU Collars Rosanna Arquette, Sons' Mark Boone Junior, John Benjamin Hickey

Sons of Anarchy star Mark Boone Junior, Rosanna Arquette, and John Benjamin Hickey will guest-star o…

Rosanna Arquette, Todd Morgan
Rosanna Arquette Weds for the Fourth Time

Actress Rosanna Arquette married fiancé Todd Morgan on Sunday, People reports. This is…

Liev Schreiber
Inside Showtime's Ray Donovan, Summer's Best New Series

Liev Schreiber realizes it's ironic that he's chosen to meet for lunch at a downtown Manhattan café…

Liev Schreiber
On the Set: Liev Schreiber Plays Hollywood Fixer In Ray Donovan

Liev Schreiber is joking that he could use a Ray Donovan right about now. The title character Schrei…

Rosanna Arquette
Rosanna Arquette to Guest-Star on Private Practice

Rosanna Arquette will guest-star on Private Practice, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. Watch ful…

Roger Daltry and Pete Townsend courtesy VH1
VH-1 Rock Honors: A Tour de Force to Celebrate The Who

On a steamy summer night in LA stars from across the entertainment spectrum piled into UCLAs basketb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college