Rosanna Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight

Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer will have to find a way to fix his biggest problem: himself.The drama's first season dealt primarily with Ray's complicated history with his father Mic… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Draft Day
00:36 — On the day of the NFL Draft, general manager Sonny Weaver (Costner) has the opportunity to save football in Cleveland when he trades for the number on (more…)
Pulp Fiction
00:43 — A pair of low-rent hit men, Vincent Vega (John Travolta) and Jules Winnfield (Samuel L. Jackson), are sent out to collect a stolen briefcase for their (more…)
Draft Day - Trailer No. 1
The General Manager of the Cleveland Browns struggles to acquire the number one draft pick for his team.

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 12 10:05pm
Pulp Fiction FLIXe

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

I’ll Watch532 Watching
Mon Feb 15 11:45pm
Pulp Fiction FLIXe

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

I’ll Watch532 Watching
Tue Feb 16 4:00pm
Grey's AnatomyOwner of a Lonely Heart(Season 2, Episode 11) LIFE

The quints present a number of challenges, and so does their mother (Margaret Welsh), who's depressed. The sickest infant is assigned to Izzie, who's taught a painful lesson in doctoring from Addison. Izzie is also seething at Alex, who's depressed because (more…)

I’ll Watch108 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rosanna Arquette, John Benjamin Hickey
Exclusive: SVU Collars Rosanna Arquette, Sons' Mark Boone Junior, John Benjamin Hickey

Sons of Anarchy star Mark Boone Junior, Rosanna Arquette, and John Benjamin Hickey will guest-star o…

Rosanna Arquette, Todd Morgan
Rosanna Arquette Weds for the Fourth Time

Actress Rosanna Arquette married fiancé Todd Morgan on Sunday, People reports. This is…

Liev Schreiber
Inside Showtime's Ray Donovan, Summer's Best New Series

Liev Schreiber realizes it's ironic that he's chosen to meet for lunch at a downtown Manhattan café…

Liev Schreiber
On the Set: Liev Schreiber Plays Hollywood Fixer In Ray Donovan

Liev Schreiber is joking that he could use a Ray Donovan right about now. The title character Schrei…

Rosanna Arquette
Rosanna Arquette to Guest-Star on Private Practice

Rosanna Arquette will guest-star on Private Practice, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. Watch ful…

Roger Daltry and Pete Townsend courtesy VH1
VH-1 Rock Honors: A Tour de Force to Celebrate The Who

On a steamy summer night in LA stars from across the entertainment spectrum piled into UCLAs basketb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »