Rosanna Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Host
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978