Rosanna Arquette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rosanna Lauren Arquette

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight
Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer w…

Rosanna Arquette, John Benjamin Hickey
Exclusive: SVU Collars Rosanna Arquette, Sons' Mark Boone Junior, John Benjamin Hickey

Sons of Anarchy star Mark Boone Junior, Rosanna Arquette, and John Benjamin Hickey will gu…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 7:45am
Joe Dirt ENC

A lonesome loser searches the country for the parents who abandoned him in his youth. En route, he wins over a smug deejay with his tale of woe.

Thu Mar 5 2:45pm
Joe Dirt ENC

A lonesome loser searches the country for the parents who abandoned him in his youth. En route, he wins over a smug deejay with his tale of woe.

Thu Mar 5 6:30pm
Pulp Fiction IFC

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop