Rosamund Pike Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rosamund Mary Elizabeth Pike

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 27, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rosamund Pike Photos

  • Rosamund Pike, Ryan Gosling and Embeth Davidtz - "Fracture" premiere, April 2007
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

The Best Performances of 2014

49 Photos | Dec 9, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop