Rosamund Hanson Celebrity Watchlist

Rosamund Hanson

Birth Name: Rosamund Abigail Hanson

Birth Place: Derby, England

Birthday: September 24, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Life's Too Short: Season 1
Actor Warwick Davis--playing a conceited, self-aggrandizing version of himself--tries to hustle and connive his way back into the spotlight as Britain (more…)
Life's Too Short: Season 1
Actor Warwick Davis--playing a conceited, self-aggrandizing version of himself--tries to hustle and connive his way back into the spotlight as Britain (more…)
Life's Too Short: Season 1
Actor Warwick Davis--playing a conceited, self-aggrandizing version of himself--tries to hustle and connive his way back into the spotlight as Britain (more…)
Life's Too Short: Season 1
Actor Warwick Davis--playing a conceited, self-aggrandizing version of himself--tries to hustle and connive his way back into the spotlight as Britain (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Rosamund Abigail Hanson
  • Birth Place: Derby, England
  • Birthday: September 24, 1989, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet