Rory Culkin Celebrity Watchlist

Rory Culkin

Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(53 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Twelve - Trailer 1
02:31 — A young drug dealer watches as his high-rolling life is dismantled in the wake of his cousin's murder, which sees his best friend arrested for the cri (more…)
Jack Goes Home - Official Trailer
02:20 — Jack Thurlowe (Rory Culkin) is a successful magazine editor with a beautiful fiancée Cleo (Britt Robertson) who is seven months pregnant with their fi (more…)
Scream 4 - Trailer 2
02:30 — Ten years have passed, and Sidney Prescott, who has put herself back together thanks in part to her writing, is visited by the Ghostface Killer.
Scream 4 - Clip - Interrogation
00:34 — Ten years have passed, and Sidney Prescott, who has put herself back together thanks in part to her writing, is visited by the Ghostface Killer.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 12:55pm
Signs STARZ

M. Night Shyamalan wrote and directed this atmospheric, suspenseful story about a disillusioned ex-minister (Mel Gibson) who discovers mysterious crop circles on his farm. Look for Shyamalan appearing in a cameo à la Alfred Hitchcock. The director cited H (more…)

I’ll Watch578 Watching
Tue Oct 4 11:20pm
Signs STARZ

M. Night Shyamalan wrote and directed this atmospheric, suspenseful story about a disillusioned ex-minister (Mel Gibson) who discovers mysterious crop circles on his farm. Look for Shyamalan appearing in a cameo à la Alfred Hitchcock. The director cited H (more…)

I’ll Watch578 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind