Rory CulkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rory Culkin Photos

  • Rory Culkin and Toni Collette - "The Night Listener" NYC premiere after party, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - "Down In The Valley" after party, June 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - IFP Independent Spirit Awards, Feb. 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kieran Culkin and Rory Culkin - premiere of "Mean Creek", Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - premiere of "Mean Creek", Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - premiere of "Mean Creek", Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - Motorola Lodge, Jan. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - "It Runs In The Family" premiere, April 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Michael Douglas and Rory Culkin - "It Runs In The Family" premiere, April 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin and Kieran Culkin - "Igby Goes Down" screening, Aug. 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin and Abigail Breslin - "Signs" premiere, July 2002
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Rory Culkin - West Independent Spirit Awards, March 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Shop