Rory CulkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Feb 27 9:30am
Signs FX-E

M. Night Shyamalan wrote and directed this atmospheric, suspenseful story about a disillusioned ex-minister (Mel Gibson) who discovers mysterious crop circles on his farm. Look for Shyamalan appearing in a cameo à la Alfred Hitchcock. The director cited H (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop