Rory Cochrane Celebrity Watchlist

Rory Cochrane

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rory K. Cochrane

Birth Place: Syracuse, NY

Birthday: February 28, 1972, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (212 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rory Cochrane Photos

  • Adam Rodriguez, Rory Cochrane and Garcelle Beauvais-Nilon - Nautica & Details "Next Big Things" party, April 12, 2005
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • 24 - Season 7 - "11:00 PM - 12:00 AM" - Rory Cochrane as Greg Seaton, Jon Voight as Jonas Hodges
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • CSI: Miami - Season 6 - "Bang, Bang, Your Debt" - Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle and Adam Rodriguez as Delko
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Company - Chris O'Donnell, Alfred Molina, Michael Keaton, Alessandro Nivola, Rory Cochrane
    Photo By: Nigel Parry/TNT
  • The Company - Rory Cochrane as Yevgeny Tsipin
    Photo By: Nigel Parry/TNT