Roone Arledge Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roone Pinckney Arledge Jr.

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: July 8, 1931, Cancer

Profession: TV executive, Producer

User Rating:1 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop