Ronnie MagroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald J. Ortiz-Magro Jr.

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: December 11, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality star

User Rating: (191 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ronnie Magro Photos

  • Ronnie Ortiz-Magro, Sammi 'Sweetheart' Giancola, Vinny Guadagnino, Deena Nicole Cortese and DJ Paul 'Pauly D' DelVecchio - 2012 MTV Video Music Awards in Los Angeles, September, 6 2012
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Mike "The Situation" Sorrentino, Ronnie Magro, Jimmy Kimmel, Vinny Guadagnino, Pauly Delvecchio
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jersey Shore - Season 2 - Ronnie, Vinny, Mike "The Situation" and Pauly D
    Photo By: Emily Shur/MTV
  • Jersey Shore - Season 2 - Ronnie
    Photo By: Emily Shur/MTV
  • Jersey Shore - Season 2 - Ronnie and J-Wooo
    Photo By: Emily Shur/MTV
  • The Jersey Shore - Season 2 - Mike "The Situation", Snooki, Vinny, Sammi, Pauly D, Ronnie, J-Woww and Angelina
    Photo By: Emily Shur/MTV
  • The Jersey Shore - Season 2 - Ronnie, Angelina, J-Woww, Pauly D, Snooki, Sammi, The Situation and Vinny
    Photo By: Emily Shur/MTV

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop