Ronnie Magro Celebrity Watchlist

Ronnie Magro

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ronald J. Ortiz-Magro Jr.

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: December 11, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality star

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (191 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ronnie
Jersey Shore's Ronnie Arrested

Aug 16, 2010 10:30 AM EDT