Ronnie MagroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald J. Ortiz-Magro Jr.

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: December 11, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Reality star

User Rating: (191 ratings)

Your Rating:

Snooki and JWoww
Snooki & JWoww: Shockingly Tame

Jul 25, 2012 6:24 PM EDT

Jersey Shore, Season 4
VIDEO: Jersey Shore Hits Italy

Jul 19, 2011 10:24 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop