Ronn MossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronn Montague Moss

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1952, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye
Exclusive: Thorsten Kaye Cast as the New Ridge on The Bold and the Beautiful

Soap news doesn't get much bigger — or cooler — than this! All My Children great Thorsten…

Jacob Young
The Bold and the Beautiful Scoop: Is Rick the New Ridge? Lesbians! And More

When suds superstar Ronn Moss abruptly quit his role as Ridge on The Bold and the Beautifu…

Shop