Ronald ReaganCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Wilson Reagan

Birth Place: Tampico, Illinois, United States

Birthday: February 6, 1911, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Governor, U.S. President

User Rating: (54 ratings)

Your Rating: