Ronald Colman Celebrity Watchlist

Ronald Colman

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ronald Charles Colman

Birth Place: Richmond, Surrey, England

Birthday: February 9, 1891, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Hilty
Ask Matt: CBS (Non) Renewals, Smash, The River, Grey's, Awake, More

Send questions to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter!Question: Do you think it is…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 11 8:00am
The Story of Mankind TCM

A tribunal assesses whether life on Earth should be permitted to continue, or be destroyed, by reviewing past human behavior in significant historical events.