Ron RifkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Saul M. Rifkin

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 31, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Narrator
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1972
Actor
1969