Ron Jeremy Celebrity Watchlist

Ron Jeremy

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ronald Jeremy Hyatt

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: March 12, 1953, Pisces

Profession: Adult actor, Actor, Voice-overs, Reality cast member, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ron Jeremy
Porn Star Ron Jeremy in Critical Condition After Heart Aneurysm

Porn star Ron Jeremy is in critical condition after suffering an aneurysm in his heart, TMZ reports.…

THE SURREAL DEAL

According to Variety, VH1 has greenlit The Surreal Life: Fame Games, an (oxymoron alert!) all-star e…

Las Vegas Well, they didn't call…

Las VegasWell, they didn't call this episode "Down and Dirty" for nothing. A porn convention takes u…

Tammy Faye Messner
Tammy Faye Keeps the Faith

She’s been everything from a Bakker’s wife to a Surreal Life housemate, but the one thing Tammy Faye…

Tammy Faye's Surreal Deal

For 35 years, she was the first lady of Christian TV. But in 1989, Tammy Faye Bakker fell from grace…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 2:15am
Killing Zoe FLIXe

Flashy camerawork helps this rough-edged account of a bank heist in Paris, viewed through the eyes of an American safecracker (Eric Stoltz). Julie Delpy. Eric: Jean-Hugues Anglade. Oliver: Gary Kemp. Francois: Tai Thai. Ricardo: Bruce Ramsay. Jean: Kario S (more…)

Thu Apr 9 3:05am
Fast Sofa FLIXe

Road movie follows a small-time dope dealer (Jake Busey) as he searches for the porno-actress girl of his dreams (Jennifer Tilly). Jules: Crispin Glover. Tamara: Natasha Lyonne. Jack: Adam Goldberg. Traci: Bijou Phillips. Mandy: Ginger Kinison. Ginger's Hu (more…)