Ron Jaworski Celebrity Watchlist

Ron Jaworski

Birth Name: Ronald Vincent Jaworski

Birth Place: Lackawanna, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1951, Aries

Profession: Former NFL quarterback, Football analyst

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

New Brak
11:29 — A new pal begins to emulate Brak so much that he comes to be known as "the new Brak." Ron Jaworski and Jim Plunkett show up in their football (more…)
New Brak
11:26 — A new pal begins to emulate Brak so much that he comes to be known as 'the new Brak.' Mom and Dad take a liking to the new Brak, which upsets the real (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Ronald Vincent Jaworski
  • Birth Place: Lackawanna, NY
  • Birthday: March 23, 1951, Aries
  • Profession: Former NFL quarterback, Football analyst

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet