Ron Howard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald William Howard

Birth Place: Duncan, OK

Birthday: March 1, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Suzanne Pleshette, Bob Newhart
TV's Most Memorable End Games

Apr 29, 2013 9:13 AM EDT

Arrested Development
Netflix Revives Arrested Development

Nov 18, 2011 8:42 PM EST

Ron Howard
Ron Howard Eyeing Racing Film

Jun 22, 2011 9:32 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop